Skip to content

Board of Trustees/Advisory Council

Board of Trustees/Advisory Council

Appointment Number Council Member Term Expires
1 Betty Pollard June 30, 2022
2 Linda DeBerry June 30, 2023
3 Kerrie Beene June 30, 2024
4 Kerry  Manning June 30, 2025
5 Clay Alford June 30, 2026
6 Doug Brown June 30, 2027
7 Scott Rickey June 30, 2028
8 Hannah Wood June 30, 2020
9 Dian Jordan June 30, 2021

Officers

  • Doug Brown – Chairperson
  • Kerry Manning – Vice-Chairperson
  • Linda DeBerry – Secretary

Meeting Agendas

June 4, 2020