Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
2
Panhellenic 5:00 pm
Panhellenic @ SU 303
Sep 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Alpha Sigma Tau 6:00 pm
Alpha Sigma Tau @ SU 323
Sep 2 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
IFC 6:00 pm
IFC @ SU 303
Sep 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sigma Sigma Sigma 6:00 pm
Sigma Sigma Sigma @ SU 213
Sep 2 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Lambda Chi Alpha 7:00 pm
Lambda Chi Alpha @ SU Frost Chambers
Sep 2 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sigma Tau Gamma 7:00 pm
Sigma Tau Gamma @ SU 202
Sep 2 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
3
SOLD 2:00 pm
SOLD @ R100
Sep 3 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Dorothy Owens presenting “Timesheets and Leave Reports”
Tau Kappa Epsilon 6:00 pm
Tau Kappa Epsilon @ SU 303
Sep 3 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
5
6
7
9
Blood drive 10:00 am
Blood drive @ Student Union Loft
Sep 9 @ 10:00 am – Sep 10 @ 4:30 pm
FREE Pizza for all Donors! 11:30 am – 1:30 pm
Panhellenic 5:00 pm
Panhellenic @ SU 303
Sep 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Alpha Sigma Tau 6:00 pm
Alpha Sigma Tau @ SU 323
Sep 9 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
IFC 6:00 pm
IFC @ SU 303
Sep 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sigma Sigma Sigma 6:00 pm
Sigma Sigma Sigma @ SU 213
Sep 9 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Lambda Chi Alpha 7:00 pm
Lambda Chi Alpha @ SU Frost Chambers
Sep 9 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sigma Tau Gamma 7:00 pm
Sigma Tau Gamma @ SU 202
Sep 9 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
10
Tau Kappa Epsilon 6:00 pm
Tau Kappa Epsilon @ SU 303
Sep 10 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
11
12
13
14
16
Panhellenic 5:00 pm
Panhellenic @ SU 303
Sep 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Alpha Sigma Tau 6:00 pm
Alpha Sigma Tau @ SU 323
Sep 16 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
IFC 6:00 pm
IFC @ SU 303
Sep 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sigma Sigma Sigma 6:00 pm
Sigma Sigma Sigma @ SU 213
Sep 16 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Lambda Chi Alpha 7:00 pm
Lambda Chi Alpha @ SU Frost Chambers
Sep 16 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sigma Tau Gamma 7:00 pm
Sigma Tau Gamma @ SU 202
Sep 16 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
17
Tau Kappa Epsilon 6:00 pm
Tau Kappa Epsilon @ SU 303
Sep 17 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
18
19
20
21
23
Panhellenic 5:00 pm
Panhellenic @ SU 303
Sep 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Alpha Sigma Tau 6:00 pm
Alpha Sigma Tau @ SU 323
Sep 23 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
IFC 6:00 pm
IFC @ SU 303
Sep 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sigma Sigma Sigma 6:00 pm
Sigma Sigma Sigma @ SU 213
Sep 23 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Lambda Chi Alpha 7:00 pm
Lambda Chi Alpha @ SU Frost Chambers
Sep 23 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sigma Tau Gamma 7:00 pm
Sigma Tau Gamma @ SU 202
Sep 23 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
24
Tau Kappa Epsilon 6:00 pm
Tau Kappa Epsilon @ SU 303
Sep 24 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
25
26
28
30
Panhellenic 5:00 pm
Panhellenic @ SU 303
Sep 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Alpha Sigma Tau 6:00 pm
Alpha Sigma Tau @ SU 323
Sep 30 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
IFC 6:00 pm
IFC @ SU 303
Sep 30 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sigma Sigma Sigma 6:00 pm
Sigma Sigma Sigma @ SU 213
Sep 30 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Lambda Chi Alpha 7:00 pm
Lambda Chi Alpha @ SU Frost Chambers
Sep 30 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sigma Tau Gamma 7:00 pm
Sigma Tau Gamma @ SU 202
Sep 30 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm