Skip to content

Master Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Deadline to apply for Graduation
Deadline to apply for Graduation
Nov 1 all-day
https://www.se.edu/dept/registrar/files/2019/02/Fall-19.pdf
13th Native American Symposium 8:00 am
13th Native American Symposium
Nov 1 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
Sponsor: Native American Institute
PLC 10:30 am
PLC @ SU 323
Nov 1 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
SE Cheer Practice 1:00 pm
SE Cheer Practice @ Gym
Nov 1 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
SE Cheer Team
Tri Sigma Big/Little reveal 5:00 pm
Tri Sigma Big/Little reveal @ Gym
Nov 1 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sponsor: Sigma, Sigma, Sigma
SE Volleyball at Southwestern Oklahoma State 6:00 pm
3
Kappa, Kappa Psi 6:30 pm
Kappa, Kappa Psi @ SU 303
Nov 3 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Sponsor: Kappa, Kappa Psi
4
Copy: SOSU Color Guard Rehearsal 7:00 am
Copy: SOSU Color Guard Rehearsal @ Gym
Nov 4 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
SOSU Color Guard Rehearsal
PLC 10:30 am
PLC @ SU 323
Nov 4 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Copy: Women’s Basketball 3:00 pm
Copy: Women’s Basketball @ Gym
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Family Pictures 3:30 pm
Family Pictures
Nov 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Family Pictures 3:30 pm
Family Pictures
Nov 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Meditation 4:30 pm
Meditation @ SU 202
Nov 4 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Sponsor: Student Wellness Services
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 5:00 pm
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 4 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
RA Staff Meeting 5:00 pm
RA Staff Meeting @ SU 323
Nov 4 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sponsor: Housing and Residence Life For Residence Assistants
Native American Student Association 5:30 pm
Native American Student Association @ SU303
Nov 4 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Sponsor: Native American Student Association
Miss Indian SOSU 6:00 pm
Miss Indian SOSU @ SU 213 and loft
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Sponsor: Native American Institute
BSA Meeting 7:00 pm
BSA Meeting @ SU 323
Nov 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Sponsor: Black Student Association
Catholic Student Association Meeting 7:00 pm
Catholic Student Association Meeting @ SU 202
Nov 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Sponsor: Catholic Student Association
Slate Meeting- Sigma 7:30 pm
Slate Meeting- Sigma @ SU 303
Nov 4 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Sponsor: Sigma, Sigma, Sigma
5
SE Live Set up
SE Live Set up
Nov 5 all-day
Sponsor: Office of Admissions & Recruitment
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 6:00 am
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 5 @ 6:00 am – 8:00 am
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
Women in Aviation Pancake Breakfast 7:00 am
Women in Aviation Pancake Breakfast @ SU Atrium
Nov 5 @ 7:00 am – 12:30 pm
Sponsor: Women in Aviation
Greek meetings 5:00 pm
Greek meetings
Nov 5 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sponsor: Greek Life
Rotaract Meeting 6:00 pm
Rotaract Meeting @ SU loft
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sponsor: Rotaract Club
SE Volleyball vs Tarleton State 6:00 pm
SE Volleyball vs Tarleton State
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
6
SE Live – Open House for Prospective Students and Families 8:00 am
SE Live – Open House for Prospective Students and Families @ Glen D. Johnson Student Union
Nov 6 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm
For additional information, please contact the Office of Admissions at admissions@se.edu or 580.745.2060.
SE Live! 8:00 am
SE Live!
Nov 6 @ 8:00 am – 3:00 pm
Sponsor: Office of Admissions & Recruitment
2019 SE LIVE 9:00 am
2019 SE LIVE
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
PLC 10:30 am
PLC @ SU 323
Nov 6 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 5:00 pm
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 6 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
O.I.L meeting 6:00 pm
O.I.L meeting @ SU 202
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sponsor: Oklahoma Intercollegiate Legislature
Catholic Student Association Meeting 7:00 pm
Catholic Student Association Meeting @ SU 202
Nov 6 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sponsor: Catholic Student Association
Copy: Fellowship of Christian Athletes 8:00 pm
Copy: Fellowship of Christian Athletes @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 6 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sponsor: Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 6:00 am
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 7 @ 6:00 am – 8:00 am
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
2019 All District Band 8:00 am
2019 All District Band
Nov 7 @ 8:00 am – 6:30 pm
 
BAT team meeting 11:00 am
BAT team meeting @ SU 303
Nov 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Behavioral Assessment Team meeting
Flue Vaccine, Condoms, and screenings 11:30 am
Flue Vaccine, Condoms, and screenings @ SU Atrium
Nov 7 @ 11:30 am – 2:00 pm
Sponsor: Student Wellness Services
Cardinal Key Honor Society Meeting 5:00 pm
Cardinal Key Honor Society Meeting @ SU 323
Nov 7 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Cardinal Key members
Collegiate National Association of Music Education (CNAfME) 6:00 pm
Collegiate National Association of Music Education (CNAfME) @ SU 303
Nov 7 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Collegiate National Association of Music Education
Crossroads 6:00 pm
Crossroads @ SU 213
Nov 7 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sponsor: Baptist Collegiate Ministry
Copy: Student Bible Center Game night 7:00 pm
Copy: Student Bible Center Game night @ Gym
Nov 7 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Open to all Students with Student ID Sponsor: Student Bible Center
SE Volleyball vs East Central 7:00 pm
SE Volleyball vs East Central
Nov 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
8
PLC 10:30 am
PLC @ SU 323
Nov 8 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
First Generation Stories 11:00 am
First Generation Stories
Nov 8 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Project: TEACH is collaborating with Student Support Services to celebrate National First-Generation Day next Friday, November 8th. Our current first-generation population is approximately 55% of the undergraduate students enrolled at Southeastern. If you too were[...]
National First-Generation College Student Day 11:00 am
National First-Generation College Student Day @ SU Atrium
Nov 8 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Sponsor: Student Support Services
SE Cheer Practice 1:00 pm
SE Cheer Practice @ Gym
Nov 8 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
SE Cheer Team
10
Kappa, Kappa Psi 6:30 pm
Kappa, Kappa Psi @ SU 303
Nov 10 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Sponsor: Kappa, Kappa Psi
11
Copy: SOSU Color Guard Rehearsal 7:00 am
Copy: SOSU Color Guard Rehearsal @ Gym
Nov 11 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
SOSU Color Guard Rehearsal
RA Interviews 10:00 am
RA Interviews @ SU 327 (small conference room)
Nov 11 @ 10:00 am – 5:00 pm
Sponsor: Residence Life and Housing
PLC 10:30 am
PLC @ SU 323
Nov 11 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Copy: Women’s Basketball 3:00 pm
Copy: Women’s Basketball @ Gym
Nov 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Meditation 4:30 pm
Meditation @ SU 202
Nov 11 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Sponsor: Student Wellness Services
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 5:00 pm
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 11 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
RA Staff Meeting 5:00 pm
RA Staff Meeting @ SU 323
Nov 11 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sponsor: Housing and Residence Life For Residence Assistants
Native American Student Association 5:30 pm
Native American Student Association @ SU303
Nov 11 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Sponsor: Native American Student Association
BSA Meeting 7:00 pm
BSA Meeting @ SU 323
Nov 11 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Sponsor: Black Student Association
Sigma Tau Gamma Initiation 7:00 pm
Sigma Tau Gamma Initiation @ SU 213
Nov 11 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Sponsor: Sigma Tau Gamma
12
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 6:00 am
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 12 @ 6:00 am – 8:00 am
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
OK Blood Drive 9:00 am
OK Blood Drive @ SU 2nd floor Loft
Nov 12 @ 9:00 am – 5:00 pm
Sponsor: Oklahoma Blood Institute
RA Interviews 10:00 am
RA Interviews @ SU 327 (small conference room)
Nov 12 @ 10:00 am – 5:00 pm
Sponsor: Residence Life and Housing
Greek meetings 5:00 pm
Greek meetings
Nov 12 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sponsor: Greek Life
SE Volleyball vs Oklahoma Baptist 7:00 pm
SE Volleyball vs Oklahoma Baptist
Nov 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
MAS Norman Garrett Baritone 7:30 pm
MAS Norman Garrett Baritone
Nov 12 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
13
RA Interviews 10:00 am
RA Interviews @ SU 327 (small conference room)
Nov 13 @ 10:00 am – 5:00 pm
Sponsor: Residence Life and Housing
PLC 10:30 am
PLC @ SU 323
Nov 13 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Copy: Group Tour/Garland High School Group 12:00 pm
Copy: Group Tour/Garland High School Group @ Gym
Nov 13 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
Sponsor: Admissions and Recruitment
Top Ten Freshman 3:00 pm
Top Ten Freshman @ SU 213 and Loft
Nov 13 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Sponsor: Southeastern advising
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 5:00 pm
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 13 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
Catholic Student Association Meeting 7:00 pm
Catholic Student Association Meeting @ SU 202
Nov 13 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sponsor: Catholic Student Association
Copy: Fellowship of Christian Athletes 8:00 pm
Copy: Fellowship of Christian Athletes @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 13 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sponsor: Fellowship of Christian Athletes
14
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 6:00 am
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 14 @ 6:00 am – 8:00 am
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
RA Interviews 10:00 am
RA Interviews @ SU 327 (small conference room)
Nov 14 @ 10:00 am – 5:00 pm
Sponsor: Residence Life and Housing
BAT team meeting 11:00 am
BAT team meeting @ SU 303
Nov 14 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Behavioral Assessment Team meeting
Cardinal Key Honor Society Meeting 5:00 pm
Cardinal Key Honor Society Meeting @ SU 323
Nov 14 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Cardinal Key members
Collegiate National Association of Music Education (CNAfME) 6:00 pm
Collegiate National Association of Music Education (CNAfME) @ SU 303
Nov 14 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Collegiate National Association of Music Education
Copy: Student Bible Center Game night 7:00 pm
Copy: Student Bible Center Game night @ Gym
Nov 14 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Open to all Students with Student ID Sponsor: Student Bible Center
SE Volleyball vs Southern Nazarene 7:00 pm
Percussion Ensemble 7:30 pm
Percussion Ensemble @ Recital Hall
Nov 14 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
15
PLC 10:30 am
PLC @ SU 323
Nov 15 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
SE Cheer Practice 1:00 pm
SE Cheer Practice @ Gym
Nov 15 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
SE Cheer Team
2019 Rodeo Hall of Fame at the VPAC 5:00 pm
2019 Rodeo Hall of Fame at the VPAC
Nov 15 @ 5:00 pm – 11:30 pm
 
17
AST Initiation 10:00 am
AST Initiation @ SU 213
Nov 17 @ 10:00 am – 3:00 pm
Sponsor: Alpha Sigma Tau Closed Meeting
Kappa, Kappa Psi 6:30 pm
Kappa, Kappa Psi @ SU 303
Nov 17 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Sponsor: Kappa, Kappa Psi
18
Copy: SOSU Color Guard Rehearsal 7:00 am
Copy: SOSU Color Guard Rehearsal @ Gym
Nov 18 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
SOSU Color Guard Rehearsal
PLC 10:30 am
PLC @ SU 323
Nov 18 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Hula Fitness class 11:30 am
Hula Fitness class @ SU 202
Nov 18 @ 11:30 am – 1:30 pm
Sponsor: Student Wellness Services
Copy: Women’s Basketball 3:00 pm
Copy: Women’s Basketball @ Gym
Nov 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Meditation 4:30 pm
Meditation @ SU 202
Nov 18 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Sponsor: Student Wellness Services
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 5:00 pm
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 18 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
RA Staff Meeting 5:00 pm
RA Staff Meeting @ SU 323
Nov 18 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sponsor: Housing and Residence Life For Residence Assistants
Native American Student Association 5:30 pm
Native American Student Association @ SU303
Nov 18 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Sponsor: Native American Student Association
BSA Meeting 7:00 pm
BSA Meeting @ SU 323
Nov 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Sponsor: Black Student Association
19
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 6:00 am
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 19 @ 6:00 am – 8:00 am
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
Women in Aviation Pancake Breakfast 7:00 am
Women in Aviation Pancake Breakfast @ SU Atrium
Nov 19 @ 7:00 am – 12:30 pm
Sponsor: Women in Aviation
Commerce HS Group Tour 12:00 pm
Commerce HS Group Tour @ Gym
Nov 19 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
Sponsor Recruitment and Admissions
Greek meetings 5:00 pm
Greek meetings
Nov 19 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sponsor: Greek Life
Rotaract Meeting 6:00 pm
Rotaract Meeting @ SU loft
Nov 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sponsor: Rotaract Club
Symphonic Wind 7:30 pm
Symphonic Wind @ Montgomery
Nov 19 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
20
Orientation College Success 7:00 am
Orientation College Success @ SU 213
Nov 20 @ 7:00 am – 1:00 pm
Sponsor: Student Support Services
PLC 10:30 am
PLC @ SU 323
Nov 20 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Resiliency Workshop 12:30 pm
Resiliency Workshop @ SU 202
Nov 20 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Sponsor: Student Support Services
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 5:00 pm
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 20 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
O.I.L meeting 6:00 pm
O.I.L meeting @ SU 202
Nov 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sponsor: Oklahoma Intercollegiate Legislature
Catholic Student Association Meeting 7:00 pm
Catholic Student Association Meeting @ SU 202
Nov 20 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sponsor: Catholic Student Association
Copy: Fellowship of Christian Athletes 8:00 pm
Copy: Fellowship of Christian Athletes @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 20 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sponsor: Fellowship of Christian Athletes
21
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 6:00 am
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 21 @ 6:00 am – 8:00 am
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
BAT team meeting 11:00 am
BAT team meeting @ SU 303
Nov 21 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Behavioral Assessment Team meeting
Great American Smokeout Booth 11:00 am
Great American Smokeout Booth @ SU 1st floor Atrium
Nov 21 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
Sponsor: Student Wellness Services
Thanksgiving Lunch 11:00 am
Thanksgiving Lunch @ SE Cafe
Nov 21 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
Sponsor: Sodexo
Drunk Goggles Race to Sober 3:30 pm
Drunk Goggles Race to Sober @ Gym
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Sponsor: Housing and Residence Life
Cardinal Key Honor Society Meeting 5:00 pm
Cardinal Key Honor Society Meeting @ SU 323
Nov 21 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Cardinal Key members
Collegiate National Association of Music Education (CNAfME) 6:00 pm
Collegiate National Association of Music Education (CNAfME) @ SU 303
Nov 21 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Collegiate National Association of Music Education
Copy: Student Bible Center Game night 7:00 pm
Copy: Student Bible Center Game night @ Gym
Nov 21 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Open to all Students with Student ID Sponsor: Student Bible Center
TKE Greek-Giving Event 7:00 pm
TKE Greek-Giving Event @ SU 323
Nov 21 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sponsor: TKE
Southeastern Chorale 7:30 pm
Southeastern Chorale @ Recital Hall
Nov 21 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
22
PLC 10:30 am
PLC @ SU 323
Nov 22 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Uplift Group Tour 12:00 pm
Uplift Group Tour @ Gym
Nov 22 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
Sponsor: Recruitment and Admissions
SE Cheer Practice 1:00 pm
SE Cheer Practice @ Gym
Nov 22 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
SE Cheer Team
23
24
Kappa, Kappa Psi 6:30 pm
Kappa, Kappa Psi @ SU 303
Nov 24 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Sponsor: Kappa, Kappa Psi
25
Thanksgiving Holidays- Office Closed
Copy: SOSU Color Guard Rehearsal 7:00 am
Copy: SOSU Color Guard Rehearsal @ Gym
Nov 25 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
SOSU Color Guard Rehearsal
PLC 10:30 am
PLC @ SU 323
Nov 25 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Hula Fitness class 11:30 am
Hula Fitness class @ SU 202
Nov 25 @ 11:30 am – 1:30 pm
Sponsor: Student Wellness Services
Meditation 4:30 pm
Meditation @ SU 202
Nov 25 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Sponsor: Student Wellness Services
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 5:00 pm
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 25 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
RA Staff Meeting 5:00 pm
RA Staff Meeting @ SU 323
Nov 25 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sponsor: Housing and Residence Life For Residence Assistants
Native American Student Association 5:30 pm
Native American Student Association @ SU303
Nov 25 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Sponsor: Native American Student Association
BSA Meeting 7:00 pm
BSA Meeting @ SU 323
Nov 25 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Sponsor: Black Student Association
26
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 6:00 am
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 26 @ 6:00 am – 8:00 am
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
Greek meetings 5:00 pm
Greek meetings
Nov 26 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sponsor: Greek Life
27
PLC 10:30 am
PLC @ SU 323
Nov 27 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
Hula Fitness class 11:30 am
Hula Fitness class @ SU 202
Nov 27 @ 11:30 am – 1:30 pm
Sponsor: Student Wellness Services
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 5:00 pm
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 27 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
Catholic Student Association Meeting 7:00 pm
Catholic Student Association Meeting @ SU 202
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sponsor: Catholic Student Association
Copy: Fellowship of Christian Athletes 8:00 pm
Copy: Fellowship of Christian Athletes @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 27 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sponsor: Fellowship of Christian Athletes
28
Copy: SE Cheer Practice 6:00 am
Copy: SE Cheer Practice @ Student Union Reservations
Nov 28 @ 6:00 am – 8:00 am
Closed Practice SE Cheer Team
BAT team meeting 11:00 am
BAT team meeting @ SU 303
Nov 28 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Behavioral Assessment Team meeting
Cardinal Key Honor Society Meeting 5:00 pm
Cardinal Key Honor Society Meeting @ SU 323
Nov 28 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Cardinal Key members
Collegiate National Association of Music Education (CNAfME) 6:00 pm
Collegiate National Association of Music Education (CNAfME) @ SU 303
Nov 28 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Collegiate National Association of Music Education
Copy: Student Bible Center Game night 7:00 pm
Copy: Student Bible Center Game night @ Gym
Nov 28 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Open to all Students with Student ID Sponsor: Student Bible Center
29
PLC 10:30 am
PLC @ SU 323
Nov 29 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
SE Cheer Practice 1:00 pm
SE Cheer Practice @ Gym
Nov 29 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
SE Cheer Team
30